Currently we are only shipping online orders to UK locations.

260

ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION ASSEMBLIES NON-LIGHTING OPTION

Ref Description Part No Qty Price
Ref: 1 Description: Cap Blanking Deutsch DT 2 Way Part No: 332/E0988 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 2 Description: Tie Cable Part No: 204/07006 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 9 Description: Reflector Rear Part No: 332/X7970 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 10 Description: Housing Rear light Part No: 334/L0915 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 11 Description: Washer (M8) Part No: 1420/0007D Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 12 Description: Bolt High Tensile Part No: 1316/0305Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 13 Description: Nut Plain M8 Part No: 1370/0201D Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 15 Description: Screw pan head M4 x 16 Part No: 826/01411 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 16 Description: Washer M4 Part No: 1420/0004Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 17 Description: Nut M4 Part No: 1370/9401Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 18 Description: Plug Part No: 835/00144 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 19 Description: Grommet Blind Part No: 2410/1308 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 20 Description: Setscrew M10 x 20 mm Part No: 1315/0405Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 21 Description: Washer (M10) Part No: 1420/0008D Qty: 1
Price: