Currently we are only shipping online orders to UK locations.

JS145 WHEELED

CIRCUIT, STEERING FIG 2

Ref Description Part No Qty Price
Ref: A Description: 'See Remark' Hydraulic pump, see E2 Price:
Ref: 1 Description: Adapter Part No: JHJ0062 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 2 Description: Hose 3/8" x 575 Part No: JNJ0491 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 3 Description: Adapter Part No: 1606/0008 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 4 Description: Washer Bonded Part No: 1406/0021 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 5 Description: Filter Assembly ABI Part No: 400/W5058 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 6 Description: Washer (M8) Part No: 1420/0007D Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 7 Description: Washer spring M8 Part No: 1425/0007Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 8 Description: Washer Spring (M6) Part No: 1425/0006Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 9 Description: Valve relief Part No: JLJ0286 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 10 Description: Adaptor 3/8BSP Part No: 1612/2051 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 11 Description: Hose 3/8" x 2825 Part No: JNJ0492 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 12 Description: Adapter Tee Part No: 816/50018 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 12 Description: Adaptor Tee, F/M/M (3/8inchBSP x 3/8inchBSP x 1/4inchBSP F/M/M) Part No: 816/90079 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 13-1 Description: Hose 3/8" x 4650 Yellow Part No: JNJ0493 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 13-2 Description: Hose 3/8" x 520 Blue Part No: JNJ0572 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 13-5 Description: Hose 3/8" x 1850 Yellow/red Part No: JNJ0575 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 13-6 Description: Hose 3/8" x 1900 Yellow/blue Part No: JNJ0576 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 14 Description: Adapter Part No: 1606/0007A Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 15 Description: Washer Bonded (1/2" BSP) Part No: 1406/0018 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 16 Description: Adaptor Part No: 1604/2052 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 17 Description: Washer Bonded 3/8" Part No: 1406/0015 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 18 Description: Adaptor Elbow 90 Deg, Male/Female Part No: 816/90076 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 22 Description: Elbow Adaptor 1/4 Part No: 334/L6662 Qty: 1
Price: