Currently we are only shipping online orders to UK locations.

JS145 WHEELED

CIRCUIT, SERVO PRESSURE & NEUTRAL FIG 1

Ref Description Part No Qty Price
Ref: 1-1 Description: Hose 1/4" x 2175 blue/blue Part No: JNJ0448 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 1-2 Description: Hose 1/4" x 2600, red/red Part No: JNJ0449 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 1-3 Description: Hose 1/4" x 2075 green/green Part No: JNJ0450 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 1-5 Description: Hose 1/4" x 1300 orange/orange Part No: JNJ0452 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 1-6 Description: Hose 1/4" x 500 violet/violet Part No: JNJ0453 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 1-7 Description: Hose 1/4" x 1025 lt green/lt green Part No: JNJ0454 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 1-9 Description: Hose 3/8" x 1050 brown/brown Part No: JNJ0456 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 2-1 Description: Hose 1/4" x 1850 blue/light green Part No: JNJ0465 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 2-2 Description: Hose 1/4" x 200 blue/pink Part No: JNJ0466 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 5-1 Description: Hose 1/4" x 2350 red/white Part No: JNJ0439 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 5-2 Description: Hose 1/4" x 1750, Blue Part No: JNJ0440 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 7-1 Description: Hose nylon Part No: JNJ0472 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 7-2 Description: Hose 1/4" x 400 Part No: JNJ0473 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 8 Description: Plate filter Part No: JNJ0384 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 9 Description: Spring Washer M10 Part No: 1425/0008Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 10 Description: Adaptor Male Part No: 334/L6367 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 11 Description: Adaptor Elbow 1/4 Part No: 334/L6374 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 12 Description: Hose 3/8" x 810 Part No: JNJ0463 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 14 Description: Bolt High Strength Part No: 1316/0407Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 15 Description: Washer M10 Part No: JHP0046 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 16 Description: Hose 1/4" x 1800 light green Part No: JNJ0468 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 17 Description: Adapter 3/8 Male Part No: 334/L6615 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 18 Description: Setscrew M10 x 20 mm Part No: 1315/0405Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 19 Description: Valve solenoid See frame E3-8-1 for components. Part No: KHJ0828 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 19 Description: Valve solenoid 8 station See E3-8-2 for components Part No: 25/220625 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 19 Description: Valve solenoid 8 station See E3-8-3 for components Part No: 928/60061 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 20 Description: Nut High Strength, M10 Part No: 1371/0301Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 21 Description: Elbow 45 deg Part No: JHJ0109 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 22 Description: Adapter tee Part No: JHJ0111 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 23 Description: Valve Shuttle ABI Part No: 400/E2867 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 24 Description: Adapter Part No: KHJ0627 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 25 Description: Hose 1/4" x 500 Part No: JNJ0462 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 26 Description: Washer Spring (M6) Part No: 1425/0006Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 27 Description: Hose 3/8" x 900 Part No: JNJ0464 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 28 Description: Washer (M10) Part No: 1420/0008D Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 29 Description: Socket Part No: JNJ0636 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 30 Description: Elbow Adaptor, 1/2"-3/8" Part No: 334/L6594 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 31 Description: Bolt Part No: 1316/3218Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 32 Description: Filter Assembly Part No: 32/925214 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 32-1 Description: Filter element Part No: 335/G2061 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 32-2 Description: O Ring Part No: KHJ1032 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 33 Description: Accumulator assembly Part No: JLJ0131 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 34 Description: Hose 1/4" x 1400 lt blue/lt blue Part No: JNJ0467 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 35 Description: Hose 1/4" x 2500, orange Part No: JNJ0470 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 36 Description: Connector pressure test Part No: JTJ0028 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 37 Description: Hose 1/4 BSP Part No: 631/80042 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 38 Description: Adaptor Part No: 1604/2052 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 39 Description: Washer Bonded 3/8" Part No: 1406/0015 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 40 Description: Adapter Part No: 1604/0002 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 41 Description: Washer Bonded Part No: 1406/0011 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 42 Description: Adapter 3/8" extended Part No: JLJ0385 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 42 Description: Adapter extended Part No: JLJ0210 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 43 Description: Adapter Part No: 1606/2052 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 44 Description: Hose 3/8" x 1300, pink Part No: JNJ0469 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 45 Description: Washer (M16) Part No: 1420/0011Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 46 Description: Nut Part No: 1356/0003Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 47 Description: Adaptor Part No: 816/10027 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 48 Description: Adapter Part No: 816/10110 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 49 Description: Adapter M/M, 1/4 x 3/8, ext. 35mm Part No: JHJ0107 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 50 Description: Clamp hose Part No: JHJ0072 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 51 Description: Bracket Part No: JNB0148 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 52 Description: Clamp Part No: JHJ0088 Qty: 1
Price: