Currently we are only shipping online orders to UK locations.

JS145 WHEELED

CIRCUIT, TRACTION UPPER CHASSIS

Ref Description Part No Qty Price
Ref: 1 Description: Adapter Part No: KRJ1391 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 2 Description: Pipe assembly Part No: JNJ0360 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 3 Description: Pipe assembly Part No: JNJ0359 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 4 Description: Pipe assembly Part No: JLJ0391 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 5 Description: Pipe assembly Part No: JLJ0392 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 6 Description: Hose 1", L=515 Part No: JNJ0566 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 7 Description: Hose 1", L=465 Part No: JNJ0565 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 8 Description: O Ring Part No: 2409/0210 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 8 Description: O Ring Part No: 2407/0210 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 9 Description: Flange Part No: 210/92901 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 10 Description: Capscrew M12 x 45mm Part No: 1391/3511Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 11 Description: Washer Spring M12 Part No: 1425/0009Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 12 Description: Adapter M/M, 1/4"BSP-3/8"BSP Part No: JLJ0051 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 13 Description: Adaptor Tee Part No: 816/90040 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 14 Description: Hose 3/8", L=1775 Part No: JNV1462 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 15 Description: Hose 3/8", L=1625 Part No: JNV1463 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 16 Description: Adapter Part No: 1606/0007A Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 17 Description: Valve check Part No: JLJ0186 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 18 Description: Washer Bonded (1/2" BSP) Part No: 1406/0018 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 19 Description: Clamp hose Part No: JLJ0479 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 20 Description: Insert rubber Part No: JLJ0480 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 21 Description: Bolt Part No: 1316/0309Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 22 Description: Nut Part No: 1371/0201Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 23 Description: Washer (M8) Part No: 1420/0007D Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 24 Description: Washer spring M8 Part No: 1425/0007Z Qty: 1
Price: