Currently we are only shipping online orders to UK locations.

JS145 WHEELED

CIRCUIT, BRAKES LOWER CHASSIS

Ref Description Part No Qty Price
Ref: 1 Description: Adapter M14 x 3/8 Part No: JHJ0099 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 2 Description: Adaptor Part No: 1604/2052 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 3 Description: Adapter 3/8 X 3/8 Part No: JLJ0053 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 4 Description: Washer Bonded Part No: 1406/0011 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 5 Description: Washer Bonded 3/8" Part No: 1406/0015 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 6 Description: Hose 3/8" ST-45 x 600mm Part No: JLV1140 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 7 Description: Hose 3/8 x 300 Part No: JLV1141 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 8 Description: Hose 3/8" x 1500 Part No: JLV1137 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 9 Description: Hose red/blue,3/8x1000 Part No: JLV1142 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 10 Description: Pipe brake, rear, R.H. Part No: JLJ0369 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 10 Description: Pipe Brake Rear R.H. Part No: JLJ0465 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 11 Description: Pipe brake, rear, L.H. Part No: JLJ0368 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 11 Description: Pipe Brake Rear L.H. Part No: JLJ0464 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 12 Description: Block tee M16 Part No: 816/55041 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 13 Description: Bracket Brake, Rear Part No: JLA0335 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 14 Description: Bolt Part No: 1316/3412Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 15 Description: Washer (M10) Part No: 1420/0008D Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 16 Description: Nut M10 Part No: 1371/0303Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 17 Description: Connector pressure test Part No: JTJ0028 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 18 Description: Adapter M16-3/8" BSP Part No: 816/15113 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 19 Description: Elbow M14 x M16, M/F Part No: JHJ0084 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 20 Description: Block Tee Part No: JLA0308 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 21 Description: Strap Support Part No: JLA0309 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 22 Description: Adaptor bulkhead M/M Part No: 816/90057 Qty: 1
Price: