Currently we are only shipping online orders to UK locations.

JS145 WHEELED

CIRCUIT NEUTRAL PRESSURE

Ref Description Part No Qty Price
Ref: A Description: 'See Remark' Hydraulic pump, see Index E2 Price:
Ref: B Description: 'See Remark' Control valve, see Index E3 Price:
Ref: 1 Description: Adapter Hose Part No: KNJ0605 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 1-1 Description: O Ring Part No: UBJ0158 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 2 Description: Hose Part No: KLJ0427 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 3 Description: Hose hydraulic Part No: KLJ0428 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 3 Description: Hose Hyd 3/4 BSP - 3/4 SAE Pump to valve block,no item 14. 130W only Part No: 616/80041 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 4 Description: Bracket Part No: KNJ2236 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 5 Description: Bolt Part No: 1316/3519Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 6 Description: Nut Hex 12 Part No: 1371/0401Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 7 Description: Washer M10 Part No: JHP0046 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 8 Description: Clamp pipe Part No: KRJ4279 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 9 Description: Plate Part No: KRJ4280 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 10 Description: Bolt Part No: JHN0048 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 11 Description: O Ring Part No: 2409/0205 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 11 Description: O Ring Part No: 2407/0205 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 12 Description: Flange Split Part No: KRJ2681 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 13 Description: Capscrew Part No: 1391/3408Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 13 Description: Capscrew M10 x 30mm Part No: 1391/3408 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 14 Description: Pipe assembly Not required when 616/80041 (item 3) is used Part No: JNJ0129 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 15 Description: Clamp pipe Part No: KNJ2173 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 16 Description: Bolt (M12 x 55) Part No: 1316/3513Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 17 Description: Washer M12 Part No: JHP0042 Qty: 1
Price: