Currently we are only shipping online orders to UK locations.

JS145 WHEELED

ARM HEIGHT LIMITER OPTIONAL

Ref Description Part No Qty Price
Ref: 2 Description: Harness arm limiter JS130 Part No: 721/11741 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 3 Description: Cover sensor JS Arm limiter Part No: 335/07569 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 4 Description: Harness cab, arm limiter Part No: 721/11790 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 4-1 Description: Switch & harness assembly Part No: 721/11852 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 5 Description: Hose 3/8"BSP ST-ST x 2200mm Part No: KNJ1125 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 6 Description: Hose Nylon Part No: KNJ1111 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 7 Description: Hose nylon Part No: KNJ0976 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 8 Description: Valve solenoid Part No: 25/221009 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 10 Description: Bolt M6 x 50 Part No: 1315/3212D Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 11 Description: Spacer Part No: 829/31047 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 12 Description: Adapter 3/8 Male Part No: 334/L6615 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 13 Description: Elbow Adaptor 1/4 Part No: 334/L6662 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 14 Description: Bolt M8 x 55mm Part No: 1315/3313D Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 15 Description: Washer (M8) Part No: 1420/0007D Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 16 Description: Switch Proximity Lift Arm Reset Part No: 701/80608 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 17 Description: Plug single diode 2 way Part No: 716/10700 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 18 Description: Relay Mini, 24V Part No: 334/J8604 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 19 Description: Switch rocker 24V c/w lock Part No: 701/80493 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 20 Description: No Longer Available Price:
Ref: 20 Description: Tie cable 200mm Part No: 826/01144 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 21 Description: Cover Part No: 331/45013 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 22 Description: Switch parkbrake, locking 24V Part No: 701/80306 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 23 Description: Bracket relay Part No: 335/09421 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 24 Description: Switch mounting insert Part No: 701/58922 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 25 Description: Screw socket button head M5 x 12 Part No: 826/11010 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 26 Description: Nut (M5) Part No: 1370/0001D Qty: 1
Price: