Currently we are only shipping online orders to UK locations.

JS145 WHEELED

CIRCUIT DIPPER & BUCKET

Ref Description Part No Qty Price
Ref: 1 Description: Pipe arm Part No: JNJ0557 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 2 Description: Pipe Part No: JNV1433 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 3 Description: Capscrew Part No: 1391/3408Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 4 Description: Bracket mounting Part No: JNV1429 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 5 Description: O Ring Part No: 2409/0205 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 5 Description: O Ring Part No: 2407/0205 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 6 Description: Clamp Part No: JNV1436 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 7 Description: Bolt Part No: JHN0048 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 8 Description: Bracket mounting Part No: JNV1425 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 9 Description: Bolt M12 x 70mm Part No: 1315/3516Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 10 Description: Washer (M12) Part No: 1420/0009Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 11 Description: Pipe bucket Part No: JNJ0556 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 11 Description: Pipe bucket Part No: JNJ0591 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 12 Description: Pipe bucket Part No: JNJ0555 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 12 Description: Pipe bucket Part No: JNJ0590 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 13 Description: Capscrew Part No: 1391/3308Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 14 Description: O Ring Part No: 2400/0201 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 15 Description: Clamp Part No: JNV1437 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 16 Description: Washer Spring M12 Part No: 1425/0009Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 17 Description: Hose Part No: JNV1455 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 17 Description: Hose Part No: JLV1226 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 18 Description: Hose 3/4 BSP ST-ST 900mm Part No: JNV1454 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 18 Description: Hose Part No: JLV1226 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 19 Description: Nut Hex 12 Part No: 1371/0401Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 20 Description: Bolt Part No: 1316/3716Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 21 Description: Nut Part No: 1371/0601Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 22 Description: Washer (M16) Part No: 1420/0011Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 23 Description: Washer Spring M16 Part No: 1425/0011Z Qty: 1
Price: