Currently we are only shipping online orders to UK locations.

JS145 WHEELED

CIRCUIT BOOM POSITION RAM MAINFRAME

Ref Description Part No Qty Price
Ref: 1 Description: Adapter Part No: JLJ0050 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 2-1 Description: Hose nylon Part No: JNJ0578 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 2-2 Description: Hose 1/4" x 1225 yellow/orange Part No: JNJ0579 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 2-3 Description: Hose 1/4" x 3300, orange Part No: JNJ0581 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 2-4 Description: Hose 1/4" x 3475, green Part No: JNJ0580 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 4 Description: Adapter Part No: 1604/0002 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 5 Description: Washer Bonded Part No: 1406/0011 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 6 Description: 'See Remark' Foot control valve, see E3-7-1 Price:
Ref: 7 Description: Screw Part No: 1316/0307Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 8 Description: Washer (M8) Part No: 1420/0007D Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 9 Description: Washer spring M8 Part No: 1425/0007Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 12 Description: Adaptor Elbow 1/4 Part No: 334/L6374 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 13 Description: Adaptor Stud Part No: 334/L6600 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 13-1 Description: O Ring Part No: UBJ0158 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 14 Description: Pipe TAB Part No: JNJ0560 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 15 Description: Pipe TAB Part No: JNJ0559 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 16 Description: Bracket clamp Part No: JNJ0245 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 17 Description: Bolt Part No: JHN0048 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 18 Description: Clamp Part No: KRV0548 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 19 Description: Bolt (M12 x 55) Part No: 1316/3513Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 20 Description: Washer (M12) Part No: 1420/0009Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 21 Description: Bracket pipes Part No: JNB0157 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 22 Description: Bracket pipes Part No: JNB0156 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 23 Description: Bolt Part No: 1316/3518Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 24 Description: Washer Spring M12 Part No: 1425/0009Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 25 Description: Hose 1/2" x 900 Part No: JNJ0558 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 26 Description: Nut Hex 12 Part No: 1371/0401Z Qty: 1
Price: