Currently we are only shipping online orders to UK locations.

JS145 WHEELED

CIRCUIT, LOW FLOW 3.0M DIPPER

Ref Description Part No Qty Price
Ref: 1 Description: Pipe assembly Part No: JNV1381 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 2 Description: Pipe assembly Part No: JNV1380 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 3 Description: Clamp Pipe Part No: JRJ0259 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 4 Description: Bolt M12x50 Part No: 1316/3512Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 5 Description: Washer Spring M12 Part No: 1425/0009Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 5 Description: Washer M12 Part No: 823/00394 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 6 Description: Hose Hydraulic Mono boom Part No: JNV1177 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 6 Description: Hose Hydraulic TAB Boom Part No: JLV1370 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 7 Description: Adapter Part No: 1604/2053 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 8 Description: Manifold Block Part No: 335/F8894 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 9 Description: Screw M10 x 40 High Tensile Part No: 1316/0410Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 10 Description: Plate mounting Part No: JNV1160 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 11 Description: Bolt M12x35 Part No: 1316/3509Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 12 Description: Washer Spring M12 Part No: 1425/0009Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 13 Description: Plug 1/2"BSP Part No: G8/0 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 14 Description: Plug Part No: BRJ1286 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 15 Description: Cap blanking 3/4"BSP Female Part No: 816/90274 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 16 Description: Washer Bonded (1/2" BSP) Part No: 1406/0018 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 17 Description: Adapter 3/4 Part No: JLJ0054 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 18 Description: Spring Washer M10 Part No: 1425/0008Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 20 Description: Adapter Bulkhead Used with angling bucket kit. Part No: JLV1133 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 21 Description: Hose hydraulic Used with angling bucket kit. Part No: JNV1555 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 22 Description: Adaptor Elbow 90 Male Used with angling bucket kit. Part No: 334/L6384 Qty: 1
Price: