Currently we are only shipping online orders to UK locations.

535-140

CONDENSOR INSTALLATION HINGE

Ref Description Part No Qty Price
Ref: 10 Description: Bracket Air-Con Hinge Part No: 332/C3689 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 20 Description: Bracket Air-Con Pivot Part No: 332/C9481 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 30 Description: Setscrew M6x25 Part No: 1315/0207Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 40 Description: Spacer Pivot Part No: 332/C3693 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 50 Description: Washer Nylon (M8) Part No: 123/04791 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 60 Description: Nut LOCK NUT (M6) Part No: 1371/0103Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 70 Description: Washer (M6) Part No: 1420/0006D Qty: 1
Price: