Currently we are only shipping online orders to UK locations.

535-140

FAN INSTALLATION ASSEMBLIES FAN HYDRAULICS 63kW

Ref Description Part No Qty Price
Ref: 10 Description: Fan 23" cooling Part No: 30/926950 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 20 Description: Motor Fan Hydraulic 19cc Part No: 332/H0537 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 30 Description: Spider fan mounting Part No: 332/E4725 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 40 Description: Guide hose Part No: 332/C4347 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 50 Description: Adaptor Elbow M/F Part No: 816/90004 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 60 Description: Adaptor Bulkhead M/M Part No: 816/90005 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 80 Description: Hose 1/2 BSP 1630MM Part No: 332/C1085 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 90 Description: Hose 1/4" BSP 1200 mm Part No: 611/31300 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 100 Description: Adaptor 39.5mm Long. M/M 1/2"BSP x 7/8"SAE Part No: 1620/2055 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 110 Description: Adaptor 1/4"BSP x 9/16"SAE Part No: 1620/2051 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 120 Description: Setscrew M6x25 Part No: 1315/0207Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 130 Description: Nut Lock, M6 Part No: 1370/0103Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 140 Description: Bolt M10 x 130 Part No: 1315/3423Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 150 Description: Nut Lock M10 Part No: 1370/0303D Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 160 Description: Washer (M6) Part No: 1420/0006D Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 170 Description: Tie cable, locking Part No: 826/11436 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 180 Description: Hose 1/2"BSP x 715mm Part No: 613/22800 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 190 Description: Hose 1/2 BSP 1970MM Part No: 332/C1853 Qty: 1
Price: