Currently we are only shipping online orders to UK locations.

535-140

CONDENSOR INSTALLATION AIR CONDITIONING,T3

Ref Description Part No Qty Price
Ref: 10 Description: Air Condenser,Assembly View List: v Price:
Ref: 20 Description: Bracket condenser mount LH Part No: 332/C3332 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 30 Description: Bracket condenser mount RH Part No: 332/D3460 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 40 Description: Bracket bottom mounting RH Part No: 332/D3336 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 50 Description: Washer Nylon (M8) Part No: 123/04791 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 70 Description: Bolt M6 x 40mm long Part No: 1315/0210Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 80 Description: Setscrew M8 x 16 Part No: 1315/0303Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 90 Description: Bolt (M8 X 45) Part No: 1315/3311Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 100 Description: Nut Lock, M6 Part No: 1370/0103Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 110 Description: Nut Lock, M8 Part No: 1370/0203Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 120 Description: Washer 3/8" med. plain Part No: 1411/0003D Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 130 Description: Washer (M6) Part No: 1420/0006D Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 140 Description: Washer (M8) Part No: 1420/0007D Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 150 Description: Fastener antiluce M8x50 Part No: 265/01300 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 160 Description: Arm Cooler Swing Part No: 332/D1048 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 170 Description: Spacer tube Part No: 332/C3140 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 180 Description: Spacer nylon Part No: 332/C3413 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 210 Description: Setscrew M6 x 30mm Part No: 1315/0208Z Qty: 1
Price: