Currently we are only shipping online orders to UK locations.

535-140

CONDENSOR INSTALLATION ROOF MOUNTED

Ref Description Part No Qty Price
Ref: 1 Description: Mounting condenser Part No: 332/C7211 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 3 Description: Washer (M8) Part No: 1420/0007D Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 4 Description: Setscrew M8 x 16mm Part No: 1315/0303D Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 5 Description: Washer (M10) Part No: 1420/0008D Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 6 Description: Nut Lock M10 Part No: 1370/0303D Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 7 Description: Setscrew M10 x 25mm G8.8 Part No: 1315/0407D Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 8 Description: Grille A/C Inlet Part No: 335/11007 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 9 Description: Washer (1/4" Large) Part No: 1413/0001 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 10 Description: Nut (M6) Part No: 1370/0103D Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 20 Description: Condenser A/C Roof Part No: 332/E7877 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 20A Description: Fan Axial Part No: 714/G4890 Qty: 1
Price: