Currently we are only shipping online orders to UK locations.

535-140

REAR HITCH REAR HITCH ROCKINGER 38MM, DETAILS

Ref Description Part No Qty Price
Ref: 1 Description: Hitch Rockinger Automatic 38 Dia. Pin Part No: 400/N4559 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 2 Description: Hitch Rockinger Tow Part No: 331/41318 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 3 Description: Collar Part No: 333/H9950 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 4 Description: Bolt M20 x 110 Part No: 1315/3821D Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 5 Description: Washer Plain M20 Part No: 1420/0012D Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 6 Description: Capscrew M16 x 70 Part No: 1391/3716D Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 7 Description: Washer (M16) Part No: 1422/0011D Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 8 Description: Nut Lock M16 Part No: 1370/0603D Qty: 1
Price: