Currently we are only shipping online orders to UK locations.

535-140

CONDENSOR INSTALLATION AIR CONDITIONING , T4

Ref Description Part No Qty Price
Ref: 10 Description: Frame condenser mounting Part No: 333/C2555 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 20 Description: Condenser Part No: 332/E9000 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 30 Description: Bolt M8 x 60mm Part No: 1315/3314D Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 40 Description: Nut Lock M8 Part No: 1370/0203D Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 50 Description: Washer (M8) Part No: 1420/0007D Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 60 Description: Bolt M8 x 55mm Part No: 1315/3313D Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 70 Description: Bracket receiver & Drier Part No: 333/C4717 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 80 Description: Clip Worm Drive Spring Part No: 2206/7090 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 90 Description: Drier receiver Part No: 30/926117 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 90 Description: Drier Receiver Part No: 334/F5315 Qty: 1
Price: