Currently we are only shipping online orders to UK locations.

535-140

CONDENSOR INSTALLATION AIR CONDITIONING , T4 55KW

Ref Description Part No Qty Price
Ref: 10 Description: Condenser & mounting View List: v Price:
Ref: 20 Description: Hinge bar Part No: 333/D3400 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 30 Description: Bracket pivot LH Part No: 333/D7733 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 40 Description: Bracket pivot RH Part No: 333/D7728 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 50 Description: Bracket condenser mount RH Part No: 332/D3460 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 60 Description: Bracket condenser mount LH Part No: 332/C3332 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 70 Description: Screw M8X16 nylon patch Part No: 1318/0303Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 80 Description: Washer (M8) Part No: 1420/0007D Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 90 Description: Fastener antiluce M8x50 Part No: 265/01300 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 100 Description: Nut Thin (M8) Part No: 1370/0202Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 110 Description: Nut Lock, M8 Part No: 1370/0203Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 120 Description: Setscrew M8 x 20mm Part No: 1315/0305Z Qty: 1
Price: