Currently we are only shipping online orders to UK locations.

JS145 WHEELED

CIRCUIT, STABILISER MAINFRAME

Ref Description Part No Qty Price
Ref: 1 Description: Flange 3/4 SAE, 1/2 BSP Part No: JHJ0117 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 2 Description: Capscrew Part No: 1391/3408Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 3 Description: Spring Washer M10 Part No: 1425/0008Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 4 Description: O Ring Part No: 2409/0205 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 4 Description: O Ring Part No: 2407/0205 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 5 Description: Hose 1/2" x 1745 Part No: JNJ0513 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 6 Description: Hose 1/2" x 1375 Part No: JNJ0514 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 7 Description: Plug Part No: 892/00055A Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 9 Description: Washer spring M8 Part No: 1425/0007Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 10 Description: Washer Bonded Part No: 1406/0011 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 11 Description: Adapter Part No: 1604/0002 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 12 Description: Adapter Part No: 1606/2052 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 15 Description: Washer Bonded 3/8" Part No: 1406/0015 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 16 Description: Valve stabiliser control Part No: 25/221341 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 17 Description: Bolt Part No: 1316/3417Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 18 Description: Elbow 45 deg Part No: JHJ0109 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 20 Description: Adapter M/M extended Part No: JHJ0108 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 21 Description: Adapter Part No: JLJ0050 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 22-1 Description: Hose 1/4" x 350 Part No: JNJ0538 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 22-2 Description: Hose 1/4" x 440 Part No: JNJ0424 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 22-3 Description: Hose 1/4" x 440 Part No: JNJ0425 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 22-4 Description: Hose 1/4" x 1900 Part No: JNJ0426 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 22-5 Description: Hose 1/4" x 1850 Part No: JNJ0427 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 22-6 Description: Hose 1/4" x 2550 Part No: JNJ0428 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 22-7 Description: Hose 1/4" x 2400 Part No: JNJ0429 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 23 Description: Adaptor with o-ring Part No: JLJ0055 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 24 Description: Base clamp Part No: JNJ0421 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 25 Description: Bolt High Strength Part No: 1316/0407Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 26 Description: Washer M10 Part No: JHP0046 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 27 Description: Clamp Part No: KHJ0720 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 28 Description: Clamp Part No: KHJ0779 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 29 Description: Bolt High Tensile Part No: 1316/0305Z Qty: 1
Price: