Currently we are only shipping online orders to UK locations.

JS145 WHEELED

CIRCUIT, SERVO PRESSURE & NEUTRAL FIG 2

Ref Description Part No Qty Price
Ref: 1-4 Description: Hose 1/4" x 2550mm 180/90 yellow/yellow Part No: JNJ0451 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 1-8 Description: Hose 3/8" x 2800 white/white Part No: JNJ0455 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 1-10 Description: Hose 3/8" x 1250 pink/pink Part No: JNJ0457 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 3-1 Description: Hose 3/8" x 1800 white/blue Part No: JNJ0443 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 3-2 Description: Hose 1/4"BSP ST-ST x 950mm Part No: JNJ0444 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 3-3 Description: Hose 1/4"BSP ST -ST x 1550mm Part No: JNJ0445 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 3-4 Description: Hose 1/4" x 1425 white/yellow Part No: JNJ0446 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 3-5 Description: Hose 1/4" x 1250 White/Orange Part No: JNJ0447 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 4-1 Description: Hose 1/4" x 3670, red Part No: JNJ0437 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 4-2 Description: No Longer Available Price:
Ref: 5-3 Description: Hose 1/4" x 2400 red/blue Part No: JNJ0441 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 5-4 Description: Hose 1/4" x 1500 red/green Part No: JNJ0442 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 6-1 Description: Hose 1/4" x 1500 pink/red Part No: JNJ0458 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 6-2 Description: Hose 1/4" x 1500 pink/green Part No: JNJ0459 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 6A-1 Description: Hose pink/red Part No: JLJ0473 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 6B-1 Description: Hose pink/yellow Part No: JLV1439 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 8 Description: Manifold Part No: KNJ1933 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 9 Description: Bolt High Tensile Part No: 1316/0305Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 10 Description: Washer spring M8 Part No: 1425/0007Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 11 Description: Adaptor Male Part No: 334/L6367 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 12 Description: Clamp special Part No: KHR0319 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 13 Description: Screw pan head Part No: 6012/0298Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 14 Description: Adaptor Elbow 1/4 Part No: 334/L6374 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 15 Description: Elbow Adaptor 1/4 Part No: 334/L6662 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 16 Description: Adapter elbow Part No: KHJ0349 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 19 Description: Washer M10 Part No: JHP0046 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 20 Description: Adapter 3/8 Male Part No: 334/L6615 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 23 Description: Hose 1/4" x 1350 Part No: JNJ0461 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 24 Description: Adapter Part No: KBJ1264 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 25 Description: O Ring Part No: LBQ0112 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 26 Description: FILTER LINE FILTER LINE Part No: 335/G0556 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 27 Description: Adapter Part No: C4E7635 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 28 Description: Elbow Adaptor Part No: 334/L6554 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 30 Description: Plug Part No: KHJ0363 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 31 Description: Plug Part No: BRJ1545 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 32 Description: Hose 1/4"BSP ST-90 x 900mm Part No: JNV1310 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 33 Description: Screw Part No: 1316/0201Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 34 Description: Washer Spring (M6) Part No: 1425/0006Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 35 Description: Cover Part No: KLJ0281 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 35 Description: Cover solenoid valve Part No: 331/18862 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 36 Description: Bolt M10 x 170 Part No: 1316/3427Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 37 Description: Adaptor Part No: 334/L6674 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 38 Description: Strip Edging Part No: JNN0044 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 40 Description: Cover Part No: JNJ0511 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 40 Description: Cover Part No: 331/17324 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 41 Description: Adapter 3/8" x 1/4" Part No: JLJ0052 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 43 Description: Washer Bonded 3/8" Part No: 1406/0015 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 44 Description: Adapter Part No: 1604/0002 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 45 Description: Washer Bonded Part No: 1406/0011 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 46 Description: Plug Part No: 816/80003 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 47 Description: Bolt M6 x 60mm Part No: 1315/0214Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 48 Description: Washer (M6) Part No: 1420/0006D Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 49 Description: Adapter Part No: 1606/2052 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 50 Description: Screw Cap Part No: 1391/3216Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 51 Description: Valve dual solenoid Part No: 25/220537 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 51 Description: Valve dual solenoid see note 1 Part No: 25/220537 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 52 Description: Adapter 3/8" x 1/4" Part No: JLJ0052 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 53 Description: Plug Part No: 892/00055A Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 54 Description: Adapter M/M, 1/4 x 3/8, ext. 35mm Part No: JHJ0107 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 55 Description: Valve assembly shuttle sequence Part No: 25/220540 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 56 Description: Adapter Part No: 1604/0002 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 57 Description: Adaptor Tee,1/4" BSP Part No: 816/90013 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 58 Description: Hose 1/4" BSP ST-90 550mm Part No: JLV0594 Qty: 1
Price: