Currently we are only shipping online orders to UK locations.

JS145 WHEELED

CIRCUIT, HAMMER LOW FLOW MONO BOOM

Ref Description Part No Qty Price
Ref: 1 Description: Hose Part No: JNJ0377 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 2 Description: Hose Part No: JNJ0378 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 3 Description: Pipe upper boom Part No: JNV1335 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 4 Description: Pipe lower boom left hand Part No: JNV1337 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 5 Description: Pipe lower boom right hand Part No: JNV1338 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 6 Description: Hose 08 BSP HP x 950mm Part No: JBV0439 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 7 Description: Clamp pipe Part No: JNV1132 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 8 Description: Washer Spring M12 Part No: 1425/0009Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 8 Description: Washer M12 Part No: 823/00394 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 9 Description: Washer Spring M16 Part No: 1425/0011Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 9 Description: Washer M16 Part No: 823/00409 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 10 Description: Bar base Part No: KLV0190 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 11 Description: Screw M16x45mm Part No: 1316/0711Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 12 Description: Clamp pipe Part No: JRJ0221 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 13 Description: Clamp Pipe Part No: JRJ0259 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 14 Description: Washer M12 Part No: JHP0042 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 15 Description: Bolt M12x50 Part No: 1316/3512Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 16 Description: Clamp 1/2" x 3/4" Part No: JRV0422 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 16 Description: Clamp 1/2" x 1" Part No: JNV1469 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 17 Description: Clamp 1/2" x 1" Part No: JRV0423 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 17 Description: Clamp 1/2" x 3/4" Part No: JNV1468 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 18 Description: Bolt Part No: 1316/3715Z Qty: 1
Price: