Currently we are only shipping online orders to UK locations.

535-140

CARRIAGE INDUSTRIAL FORKS MANITOU

Ref Description Part No Qty Price
Ref: 1 Description: Frame Fork - Black Part No: 400/X7331 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 2 Description: Plate Part No: 331/41165 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 3 Description: Washer (M12) Part No: 1420/0009D Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 4 Description: Bolt M12 x 40 Part No: 1315/3510Z Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 6 Description: Screw Part No: 826/00115 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 7 Description: Fork class 3A 1100mm Part No: 333/C6944 Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 8 Description: Washer (M10) Part No: 1420/0008D Qty: 1
Price:
Ref: 9 Description: Capscrew M10 x 25mm Part No: 1391/3407D Qty: 1
Price: